rummyteenpatt.comPure APKs
Verified Clean
Bluetooth Games All in one

Bluetooth Games All in one APK

Publisher: le trong hau More programs (3) · 🛡️ Virus-Free
★★★★★4.8
Size: N/A MB
Version: 2.0.0.0
Platform: Android
🛡️
Digital Checksum Validated

Package hash matches genuine publisher signatures. No malware, adware, or hidden tracking.

Overview & Feature Analysis

Bluetooth Games All in one - A Collection of Classic Board Games

Bluetooth Games All in one is a free

Android

app developed by

le trong hau

that offers a collection of

classic board

games that can be played through Bluetooth connectivity. The app includes popular games such as Vietnamese chess, Chinese chess, co tuong, co vua, and many more.

Top Recommended Alternative

World of Warships

Ad

Free

4

Ludo King

Free

4.1

The app also features

Bluetooth Auto Connect

, which allows users to easily connect their Bluetooth devices. Once connected, users can host or join games with other players and enjoy a seamless gaming experience. The recommended screen size for the app is 480x800 (4") or larger for optimal gameplay.

Overall, Bluetooth Games All in one is a great app for those who enjoy playing

classic board

games with friends and family. However, users should note that the app is only available for

Android

devices with version 2.2 or higher. For any questions or suggestions, users can contact the developer at or +.

Technical Specifications

App NameBluetooth Games All in one (Official Release)
Developer / Studiole trong hau More programs (3)
Minimum RequirementsAndroid 13.0
File SizeN/A MB
Current Build2.0.0.0
LicenseFree Safe Distribution
Verification CheckPassed SHA-256 Checksum

How to Install on Android

01

Download File

Click the download button above to retrieve the installation package directly to your smartphone.

02

Allow Unknown Apps

Go to your phone's Settings → Security and toggle Allow from this source for your browser or file manager.

03

Complete Setup

Open your file manager, access your Downloads folder, tap the APK file and choose Install.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is this Bluetooth Games All in one APK completely safe?

Yes, all files hosted on our mirror nodes are validated against official checksums and are completely unmodded and malware-free.

Why does Android warn about Unknown Sources?

Android displays a standard prompt whenever installing packages outside the Google Play Store. It is a routine precaution and safe when downloading from reputable repositories like ours.

How can I update to newer builds in the future?

Simply visit this page whenever an update is released and install the new version directly on top of your existing installation without losing data.